Section V Meet- Classes B-C - 2/9/2007                     
R.I.T. - Gordon Fieldhouse
Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jamiee McCleary 10 Mercy 7.32 2 10
2 Ariene Miller 12 Franklin 7.62 2 8
3 Brittany Gaskin 11 East 7.63 2 6
4 Melissa Scorse 12 Mendon 7.65 2 4
5 Deirdre Carter 11 Sutherland 7.66 2 2
6 Jasmine McDaniels 11 Victor 7.77 2 1
7 Charnel Council 11 Wilson 7.86 1
8 Abbey Friend 9 Canandaigua 7.91 2
9 Jessica Polland 10 Franklin 7.94 1
10 Tamara Nelson 10 Wilson 8.07 1

Girls 300 Meter Run Class B
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Emily Pryslak 11 Mercy 41.25 3 10
2 Sharisse Gaskin 10 East 41.66 3 8
3 Mindy Sawnor 10 Athena 43.60 3 6
4 jazmin dunham 10 Arcadia 44.12 3 4
5 NaTasha Greggs 10 Wilson 44.19 3 2
6 lauren manns 11 Arcadia 44.70 2 1
7 lorye manns 11 Arcadia 45.61 2
8 Laura Bartos 10 Sutherland 45.68 2
9 Destinee Paynter 12 Wilson 46.03 1
10 Tykwess Bice 9 Franklin 46.87 1
11 Jalisa McCullough 10 Wilson 47.44 2
12 Courtney North 11 Canandaigua 47.57 2
13 Sarah Kaufman 8 Sutherland 47.59 1
14 Renette Williams 10 East 48.06 1
15 Marissa Carter 9 Sutherland 49.67 1
-- Dede Ajavon 10 Canandaigua FS 1

Girls 600 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Emily Pryslak 11 Mercy 1:40.45 10
2 Jeannie Sauter 9 Canandaigua 1:40.97 8
3 Mindy Sawnor 10 Athena 1:41.68 6
4 Sharisse Gaskin 10 East 1:41.85 4
5 Jackie D'Antonio 10 Mercy 1:41.86 2
6 Jessie Ward 12 Sutherland 1:42.86 1
7 Danielle Crean 11 Victor 1:42.92
8 Lisa DiGiovanni 12 Mendon 1:44.87
9 Liz Larson 9 Wayne 1:45.14
10 Devon Costello 11 Mendon 1:50.94
11 Alyssa Smith 11 Brighton 1:51.71
12 Mollie Hamilton 8 Victor 1:51.85
13 Carrie Gulvin 9 Canandaigua 1:52.25
14 Michi Aman 9 Mercy 1:52.95
15 Tyler Nelson 10 Franklin 1:53.20
16 Destinee Paynter 12 Wilson 1:57.19

Girls 1000 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kendra Zaffuto 11 Mercy 3:08.18 10
2 Alyssa Smith 11 Brighton 3:15.11 8
3 Marlies Woods 11 Mendon 3:18.67 6
4 Carrie Gulvin 9 Canandaigua 3:19.81 4
5 Mallika Rajamani 8 Mercy 3:20.14 2
6 Megan Mills 11 Mercy 3:20.23 1
7 Imaan Belkhir 10 Victor 3:24.24
8 Mary Aldridge 9 Brighton 3:24.64
9 Anna Bower 10 Mendon 3:24.74
10 Ellie Hamilton 10 Victor 3:25.34
11 Kathryn Miller 10 Sutherland 3:26.05
12 Valerie Botsis 11 Eastridge 3:27.69

Girls 1500 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kendra Zaffuto 11 Mercy 4:59.46 10
2 Julie Lanning 11 Victor 5:00.74 8
3 Jeannie Sauter 9 Canandaigua 5:11.18 6
4 Marlies Woods 11 Mendon 5:15.76 4
5 Julie Dahlkemper 11 Mercy 5:16.77 2
6 Jen Fasciano 12 Athena 5:19.57 1
7 Lauren Jones 9 Victor 5:20.92
8 Clara Strasenburgh 12 Mendon 5:34.44
9 Katie Zafutto 9 Mercy 5:38.43
10 Julia Huson 11 Mercy 5:38.79

Girls 3000 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Florence Williams 12 Sutherland 10:24.43 10
2 Julie Lanning 11 Victor 10:33.86 8
3 Lauren Jones 9 Victor 11:21.95 6
4 Julie Dahlkemper 11 Mercy 11:22.19 4
5 Rachel Cackett 10 Mendon 11:40.77 2
6 Kelly Jones 9 Wayne 11:43.51 1
7 Julia Huson 11 Mercy 11:46.94
8 Makenna Osborn 11 Canandaigua 12:05.36
9 Lynn Fahy 10 Wayne 12:10.14
10 Casey McCarthy 9 Mendon 12:10.41
11 Chloe Wixsom 11 Mendon 12:12.23
12 Crystal Bragg 12 Eastridge 12:12.47
13 Hillary Cox 9 Mercy 12:26.22

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Chelsea Conway 12 Eastridge 7:43.21 10
2 Kate Adair 12 Mercy 7:53.70 8
3 Heather Wilbur 9 Wayne 8:14.14 6
4 Katie Zafutto 9 Mercy 8:41.56 4
5 Brittany Kuras 10 Canandaigua 8:51.63 2
6 Megan Miskinis 11 Mercy 8:59.24 1
7 Emily Merkey 12 Wayne 9:06.47
8 Maddie Munson 11 Mercy 9:25.05
9 Dana Mazer 12 Eastridge 9:35.39
10 Molly Stevens 9 Mendon 9:44.13
11 Kaylyn Button 11 Wayne 9:57.08
12 Sandy Uwimana 9 Brighton 10:45.26

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jamiee McCleary 10 Mercy 8.78 2 10
2 Ayo Ehindero 11 Brighton 8.94 2 8
3 Deirdre Carter 11 Sutherland 9.32 2 6
4 Kelsey Dueland 11 Canandaigua 9.70 2 4
5 Sharlyn Ramirez 10 Victor 9.77 2 2
6 Sveta Chirokikn 11 Brighton 10.08 1 1
7 Amanda Sudore 10 Wayne 10.23 2
8 Alysia Stefaniw 11 Eastridge 10.30 1
9 Sarah deLahunta 9 Sutherland 10.31 1
10 Ashley Harley 11 Canandaigua 10.34 1
11 Brittnay Lariviere 11 Victor 10.58 1
12 jessica beaney 10 Arcadia 10.90 2
13 Amelia Oates 11 Canandaigua 10.98 1
14 Doriean Broady 9 Wilson 15.55 2

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Arcadia 1:53.16 2 10
1) lorye manns 11 2) jazmin dunham 10
3) lauren manns 11 4) Ajah Session
2 Wilson 1:53.64 2 8
3 Franklin 1:55.11 2 6
4 Sutherland 1:55.57 2 4
5 Canandaigua 1:55.88 2 2
6 Mercy 1:58.90 2 1
7 Victor 2:00.60 1
8 Mendon 2:00.84 1
9 Brighton 2:13.61 1

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mercy 4:13.78 10
1) Susi Guitterez 11 2) Jackie D'Antonio 10
3) Kendra Zaffuto 11 4) Emily Pryslak 11
2 Sutherland 4:23.72 8
3 Canandaigua 4:24.45 6
4 Mendon 4:27.16 4
5 Victor 4:31.12 2
6 East 4:34.30 1
7 Franklin 4:46.71
8 Brighton 4:58.48
-- Wilson DNF

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Victor 10:26.20 10
1) Julie Lanning 11 2) Danielle Crean 11
3) Imaan Belkhir 10 4) Lauren Jones 9
2 Mercy 10:44.37 8
3 Wayne 10:55.95 6
4 Athena 11:04.75 4
5 Mendon 11:31.86 2
6 Canandaigua 11:44.17 1
7 Eastridge 11:47.49

Girls High Jump Class B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Laura Maloney 12 Eastridge 5-01.00 10
2 Alicia Schaumberg 11 Wayne 5-00.00 8
3 Heather Klimuszka 11 Athena 4-10.00 6
4 Jackie D'Antonio 10 Mercy J4-10.00 4
5 Kate Adair 12 Mercy 4-08.00 2
6 Tia Tarbell 12 Victor J4-08.00 1
7 Kelly Jones 9 Wayne J4-08.00
8 megan sheridan 12 Arcadia 4-06.00
8 Erika Johnson 12 East 4-06.00
8 Alyssa Johnston 10 Canandaigua 4-06.00
8 Megan Mills 11 Mercy 4-06.00
12 Brittany Kuras 10 Canandaigua 4-04.00
12 Dinah Irwin 12 Brighton 4-04.00
12 Liisa Leo 12 Eastridge 4-04.00
15 katelynn sheridan 10 Arcadia 4-02.00
16 Marissa Carter 9 Sutherland 4-00.00

Girls Pole Vault Class B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Krystal Lang 12 Wayne 9-00.00 10
2 Sharlyn Ramirez 10 Victor 8-06.00 8
3 Alison Taylor 9 Mendon 7-06.00 6
4 Alyssa Smith 11 Brighton J7-06.00 4
5 Kelsey Dueland 11 Canandaigua 7-00.00 2
6 Liisa Leo 12 Eastridge J7-00.00 1
-- Hannah Khalil 9 Mercy NH

Girls Long Jump Class B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jamiee McCleary 10 Mercy 17-02.50 10
2 Sharlyn Ramirez 10 Victor 16-06.00 8
3 Rachel Lyttle 10 Canandaigua 16-02.50 6
4 brittany godin 11 Arcadia 15-07.75 4
5 lorye manns 11 Arcadia 15-04.25 1.5
5 Emmese Daniels 11 Mendon 15-04.25 1.5
7 Melissa Scorse 12 Mendon 15-03.00
8 Virginia Reed 10 Canandaigua 15-02.50
9 Brittnay Lariviere 11 Victor 14-09.25
10 Dominique Donadelle 9 Mercy 14-08.25
11 Laura Bartos 10 Sutherland 13-10.75
12 Sophia Pollite 8 Franklin 13-01.75

Girls Triple Jump Class B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ayo Ehindero 11 Brighton 34-00.00 10
2 Brittnay Lariviere 11 Victor 32-04.75 8
3 brittany godin 11 Arcadia 32-02.00 6
4 Alicia Schaumberg 11 Wayne 31-05.50 4
5 Virgina Reed 10 Canandaigua 31-04.50 2
6 Susi Guitterez 11 Mercy J31-04.50 1
7 Brittany Weeks 10 Mercy 30-01.00
8 Martha McGrath 9 Victor 29-05.50
9 Emily Jackson 10 Sutherland 29-02.75
10 Lauren Bolger 11 Victor 28-10.75
11 Fran Banahene 11 Brighton 28-06.00
-- Regina May 12 Wilson FOUL

Girls Shot Put Class B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Chelsea Hill 11 Brighton 33-05.75 10
2 Fran Banahene 11 Brighton 32-11.75 8
3 Robin Kastner 12 Eastridge 32-10.50 6
4 Ayo Ehindero 11 Brighton 31-06.50 4
5 Alicia Darcangelis 11 Victor 31-05.75 2
6 Krystal Lang 12 Wayne 30-06.50 1
7 savoya spirro 12 Arcadia 29-11.50
8 Caitlin Titus 12 Eastridge 29-02.50
9 April Wilcox 11 Athena 29-00.00
9 Lauren King 11 Mendon 29-00.00
11 Haley Marafioti 9 Canandaigua 28-11.50
12 D.J. Natrigo 9 Victor 27-07.50
13 Sierra Lockwood 11 Canandaigua 27-03.50
14 Keri Heath 11 Victor 26-11.00
15 brittany gugel 10 Arcadia 26-08.00
16 Jalisa McCullough 10 Wilson 26-07.00

Girls 55 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Deaja Reid 12 North Rose-W 7.55 2 10
2 Elyssa Place 9 Aquinas 7.66 2 8
3 Carolyn O'Donnell 11 Batavia 7.88 2 6
4 Cierra Hotel 10 Newark 7.96 2 4
5 April Stewart-Washington 11 Marshall 8.02 1 2
6 Ashley Hughes 10 Aquinas 8.03 2 1
7 Lydia Garofalo 12 Newark 8.04 2
8 Krystal Serfine 8 Marcus Whitm 8.24 2
9 Kelly Bush 12 Aquinas 8.54 2

Girls 300 Meter Run Class C
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Deaja Reid 12 North Rose-W 42.53 3 10
2 Jennifer Adams 11 Batavia 44.01 3 8
3 Amy Slentz 10 Marcus Whitm 44.32 2 6
4 Amy Morrissey 10 Hornell 44.44 3 4
5 Brooke Everdyke 11 Newark 45.01 2 2
6 Elyssa Place 9 Aquinas 45.28 3 1
7 Becky Pragle 12 Wayland-Coho 45.55 2
8 Kellie Wheaton 12 Livonia 46.03 2
9 April Stewart-Washington 11 Marshall 47.31 1
10 Rachel Maul 12 Pal-Mac 47.73 1
11 Mercedes Mohammed 12 Aquinas 47.79 1
12 Samantha Clay_Reagan 12 Midlakes 48.63 1
13 Katelyn Airth 10 Marcus Whitm 49.23 1

Girls 600 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kim Law 12 Newark 1:43.31 10
2 Caitlyn Brennan 12 Aquinas 1:44.51 8
3 Amy Morrissey 10 Hornell 1:46.73 6
4 Ashley Grove 12 Aquinas 1:47.42 4
5 Angela Jarvela 9 Batavia 1:48.45 2
6 Devin Snyder 11 Wayland-Coho 1:48.90 1
7 Kellie Wheaton 12 Livonia 1:49.59
8 Heather Beasley 10 Marcus Whitm 1:57.64
9 Ali Dean 10 North Rose-W 1:58.61
10 Donna Nesbitt 11 Newark 2:00.11
11 Morgan VanderMallie 9 Pal-Mac 2:00.55
12 Sarah Bradley 10 Marcus Whitm 2:01.54
13 Amy Slentz 10 Marcus Whitm 2:05.41

Girls 1000 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kim Law 12 Newark 3:13.87 10
2 Caitlin McAneney 12 Hornell 3:17.32 8
3 Jordan Mancuso 10 Batavia 3:21.05 6
4 Amber Sanders 12 Batavia 3:21.17 4
5 Abby Decker 10 Wayland-Coho 3:23.52 2
6 Katie Filozof 11 Dansville 3:23.54 1
7 Michelle Kubiak 11 Hornell 3:24.96
8 Sarah Marcello 9 Batavia 3:25.16
9 Jen Damick 10 Newark 3:29.77
10 Cailey McManus 11 Hornell 3:36.91
11 Kristen Virts 10 North Rose-W 3:41.96
12 Terry Berry (wc) 10 Pal-Mac 3:55.29
-- Courtney Ettaro 9 Aquinas DNF

Girls 1500 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kim Law 12 Newark 5:10.55 10
2 Caitlin McAneney 12 Hornell 5:17.20 8
3 Cara Wilck 10 Newark 5:21.25 6
4 Chelsea Adams 12 Bath 5:22.63 4
5 Angela Jarvela 9 Batavia 5:24.39 2
6 Bonna Milem 10 North Rose-W 5:24.47 1
7 Michelle Kubiak 11 Hornell 5:29.59
8 Danielle Potter 8 Dansville 5:30.82
9 Maureen McAnany 11 Hornell 5:32.71
10 Amber Sanders 12 Batavia 5:33.91
11 Emily Rodenhouse 12 Pal-Mac 5:39.67
12 Abby Decker 10 Wayland-Coho 5:39.69
13 Heather Beasley 10 Marcus Whitm 5:39.76
14 Katie Coleman 9 Hornell 5:49.33

Girls 3000 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Angela Jarvela 9 Batavia 11:14.88 10
2 Emily Rodenhouse 12 Pal-Mac 11:23.44 8
3 Cara Wilck 10 Newark 11:26.87 6
4 Maureen McAnany 11 Hornell 11:42.77 4
5 Katie Coleman 9 Hornell 12:13.56 2
6 Allynne O'Hearn 11 Hornell 12:31.14 1
7 Kaitlin Larson 12 Wayland-Coho 12:39.98
8 Megan Rauber 9 Wayland-Coho 12:41.66
9 Angel Maloy 12 Newark 13:31.38

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Emily Davis 11 Batavia 7:45.30 10
2 Jelly Sisson 10 Pal-Mac 7:55.53 8
3 Rose Castor 11 Dansville 8:07.13 6
4 Amanda Jones 9 Batavia 8:14.55 4
5 Devon Kleinbach 9 Batavia 8:15.41 2
6 Tiffany Hillier 11 Dansville 8:37.01 1
7 Anna Lenti 12 Aquinas 8:45.36
8 Sarah Kuperus 10 Newark 8:50.57
9 Abby Long 11 Batavia 8:56.37
10 Alexandra Schober 9 Newark 9:25.63
11 Caitlyn Koeberle 10 Pal-Mac 9:55.10

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Sharetta Perkins 10 Newark 9.16 2 10
2 Caitlyn Brennan 12 Aquinas 9.18 2 8
3 Carolyn O'Donnell 11 Batavia 9.42 2 6
4 Jordan Lane 11 Batavia 9.79 2 4
5 Ashley Wakefield 12 Livonia 9.90 2 2
6 Beth Watson 9 Dansville 10.11 2 1
7 Caitlin Schmidt 11 Wayland-Coho 10.16 2
8 Rachel Maul 12 Pal-Mac 10.20 2
9 Jillian Putney 12 Dansville 10.26 1
10 Bonna Milem 10 North Rose-W 10.38 1
11 Cady Hume 9 Batavia 10.59 1
12 Kelly Bush 12 Aquinas 10.73 1
13 Casie Heckman 11 Pal-Mac 11.44 1

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Newark 1:55.32 2 10
1) Nadine Dittmar 11 2) Lydia Garofalo 12
3) Cierra Hotel 10 4) Brooke Everdyke 11
2 Aquinas 1:55.84 2 8
3 Pal-Mac 1:57.32 2 6
4 Marcus Whitman 1:59.45 1 4
5 Bath 2:02.73 1 2
6 Dansville 2:03.36 1 1
7 Wayland-Cohocton 2:04.91 1
8 Batavia 2:04.94 2

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wayland-Cohocton 4:30.01 10
1) Becky Pragle 12 2) Devin Snyder 11
3) Keera Eiffert 4) Ally Sick
2 Aquinas 4:35.12 8
3 Newark 4:37.95 6
4 Livonia 4:45.28 4
5 Pal-Mac 4:47.17 2
6 Batavia 4:50.50 1
7 Hornell 4:52.56
8 Dansville 5:02.19

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hornell 10:39.77 10
1) Caitlin McAneney 12 2) Michelle Kubiak 11
3) Katie Coleman 9 4) Maureen McAnany 11
2 Dansville 10:41.44 8
3 Newark 11:19.75 6
4 Wayland-Cohocton 11:24.63 4
5 Marcus Whitman 11:27.71 2
6 Batavia 11:30.67 1
7 Aquinas 12:13.61
8 Pal-Mac 12:17.85

Girls High Jump Class C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Caitlyn Brennan 12 Aquinas 4-10.00 10
2 Shawnie Fishell 10 Pal-Mac J4-10.00 8
3 Emily Johns 11 Bath J4-10.00 6
4 Jordan Lane 11 Batavia 4-08.00 4
5 Sharetta Perkins 10 Newark 4-06.00 2
6 Beth Watson 9 Dansville J4-06.00 1
7 Katie McGowan 9 Dansville J4-06.00
8 Caitlin Schmidt 11 Wayland-Coho 4-04.00
9 Kelsey Davis 10 Batavia J4-04.00
9 Lizz Thorp 11 Livonia J4-04.00
10 Samantha Spitler 12 Dansville J4-02.00
11 Inken Prigge 11 Marcus Whitm 4-02.00
12 Chelsie Bloom 10 Marcus Whitm J4-02.00

Girls Pole Vault Class C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Carolyn O'Donnell 11 Batavia 8-00.00 10
2 Cierra Hotel 10 Newark 7-06.00 7
2 Chelsea Adams 12 Bath 7-06.00 7
4 Cailey McManus 11 Hornell 7-00.00 4
5 Jordan Lane 11 Batavia J7-00.00 2
6 Kelsey Thoms 10 Newark J7-00.00 1
7 Sara O'Brien 9 Dansville 6-06.00
8 Rachael Scott 11 Batavia 6-00.00
-- Ashley Hughes 10 Aquinas NH

Girls Long Jump Class C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jennifer Adams 11 Batavia 17-08.25 10
2 Bartlett Cassie 11 Wayland-Coho 15-04.75 8
3 Emily Maul 9 Pal-Mac 15-03.00 6
4 Amanda Beauter 12 Pal-Mac 15-00.25 4
5 Nadine Dittmar 11 Newark 14-10.00 2
6 Samantha Clay_Reagan 12 Midlakes 14-05.75 1
7 Alyssa Duby 10 Bath 13-10.75
8 Samantha Spitler 12 Dansville 13-09.25
9 Theresa Day 12 Marcus Whitm 13-01.50
10 Aimee Hopkins 10 Wayland-Coho 12-09.25
11 Amber Stribling 10 Batavia 12-07.25
-- Sophie Lutzen 11 Midlakes FOUL

Girls Triple Jump Class C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Shawnie Fishell 10 Pal-Mac 35-02.00 10
2 Sharetta Perkins 10 Newark 33-07.75 8
3 Jordan Mancuso 10 Batavia 32-05.50 6
4 Bartlett Cassie 11 Wayland-Coho 32-03.00 4
5 Emily Maul 9 Pal-Mac 32-00.00 2
6 Aimee Hopkins 10 Wayland-Coho 31-00.75 1
7 Alyssa Duby 10 Bath 30-10.75
8 Amanda Beauter 12 Pal-Mac 30-05.75
9 Samantha Spitler 12 Dansville 30-04.00
10 Meghan Eyre 12 Aquinas 30-03.25
11 Theresa Day 12 Marcus Whitm 30-02.25
-- Jennifer Adams 11 Batavia FOUL

Girls Shot Put Class C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Amanda Button 12 Marcus Whitm 31-04.50 10
2 Samantha Yager 10 Batavia 30-09.25 8
3 Jesselea Spears 12 Bath 30-01.00 6
4 Lindsey Johnson 11 Dansville 29-03.00 4
5 Lydia Garofalo 12 Newark 29-00.00 2
6 Colleen Clair 11 Hornell 28-00.00 1
7 Jolynn Prunoske 12 Hornell 27-11.00
8 Julie Dzikowski 10 Dansville 27-06.00
9 Ashley Dungan 12 Bath 27-04.75
10 Christina Cardona 12 Bath 27-03.00
11 April Schmidt 12 Pal-Mac 27-00.00
12 Kelsey Davis 10 Batavia 26-11.00
13 Brynna Venoski 10 Newark 26-05.50
13 Stacey Brooks 10 Newark 26-05.50
15 Lindsey Yonker 12 Newark 24-07.50
16 Stephanie Hill 11 Hornell 24-02.50

Boys 55 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Alfonzo Watkins 12 Franklin 6.66 2 10
2 William Reynolds 11 Wilson 6.87 2 8
3 Justin McCloud 12 Franklin 6.89 2 6
4 Harvest Wood 11 East 6.90 2 4
5 Jim Baker 12 Canandaigua 6.94 2 2
6 Ricky Travers 12 Franklin 6.95 2 1
7 Terrance Woodley 10 Eastridge 7.06 2
8 Adrian DeRosa 11 Victor 7.08 1
9 Drew McGuire 10 McQuaid 7.17 1
10 Jared Hopkins 12 Hfl 7.21 1

Boys 300 Meter Run Class B
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 William Reynolds 11 Wilson 38.06 2 10
2 Mike Carroll 12 Hfl 38.12 3 8
3 Khalil Jones 12 Athena 38.19 3 6
4 Christian Segar 10 McQuaid 38.54 1 4
5 Mike Pryslak 12 McQuaid 38.64 2 2
6 Carlton Ealy 12 East 38.91 1 1
7 Marcus Thomas 11 East 39.23 2
8 matt galbo 12 Arcadia 39.50 1
8 matt salmenin 12 Arcadia 39.50 3
10 George Tor 11 Franklin 39.51 1
11 Ricky Travers 12 Franklin 39.62 2
12 Austin Rogers 11 Canandaigua 39.72 1
13 Harvest Wood 11 East 39.83 3
14 Carlton O'Neal 12 Franklin 40.74 3
15 Jared Hopkins 12 Hfl 41.03 1
-- Akeem Solomon 11 Wilson FS 2

Boys 600 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Eric English 12 Mendon 1:26.65 10
2 Alex Federation 12 Athena 1:27.61 8
3 Doug Gasser 12 Wayne 1:28.36 6
4 Akeem Solomon 11 Wilson 1:28.70 4
5 Ryan Dunning 12 McQuaid 1:29.81 2
6 Dan Plumeri 12 McQuaid 1:29.85 1
7 matt salmenin 12 Arcadia 1:29.86
8 Brian Goldman 12 Mendon 1:30.38
9 matt galbo 12 Arcadia 1:30.60
10 Tim Rutan 11 Wayne 1:31.08
11 Dion Wilson 10 East 1:31.28
12 Mike Pryslak 12 McQuaid 1:31.36
13 Bryan Keenan 12 East 1:33.52
14 Phil Alesio 12 McQuaid 1:33.69
15 Kyle Blum 12 Sutherland 1:34.13
16 Devin Molloy 11 Canandaigua 1:35.11

Boys 1000 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Eric English 12 Mendon 2:38.13 10
2 Derek Seber 11 McQuaid 2:39.08 8
3 Mike Kurvach 11 Victor 2:41.34 6
4 Sean Vollenweider 12 Canandaigua 2:42.92 4
5 Zach Nelson 11 Victor 2:43.55 2
6 Kyle Lieberman 11 Wayne 2:47.36 1
7 Taylor Gefell 10 Eastridge 2:52.71
8 Anil Dhurjaty 12 Sutherland 2:56.10
9 Mac Benson 12 Victor 3:04.15
10 Luis Alicea 12 East 3:05.03
11 Parker Weeks 9 Canandaigua 3:05.60
12 John Schoeniger 11 Mendon 3:06.13

Boys 1600 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ben Hall 12 Victor 4:33.17 10
2 Zach Rivers 11 Victor 4:37.15 8
3 Derek Seber 11 McQuaid 4:37.60 6
4 Mike Kurvach 11 Victor 4:41.75 4
5 Brian Sparacino 12 McQuaid 4:46.79 2
6 Sean Vollenweider 12 Canandaigua 4:48.60 1
7 Ben Mears 12 Wayne 4:49.32
8 Jake Swain 12 Victor 4:50.42
9 Mike Tripp 9 McQuaid 4:52.71
10 Bobby Hallock 11 Mendon 4:52.92
11 Yigor Prieto-Vinogradov 11 McQuaid 4:54.21
12 Taylor Gefell 10 Eastridge 4:59.55
13 Sam Kernan 9 McQuaid 5:01.06
14 Gashaw Aduga 11 East 5:01.07
15 Greg Printy 10 Eastridge 5:03.84

Boys 3200 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ben Hall 12 Victor 9:36.22 10
2 Zach Rivers 11 Victor 9:36.52 8
3 Tim Quinn 12 Sutherland 9:50.60 6
4 Greg Hanlon 12 Mendon 10:10.72 4
5 Jake Swain 12 Victor 10:12.40 2
6 Mike Tripp 9 McQuaid 10:14.51 1
7 Ben Mears 12 Wayne 10:25.27
8 Yigor Prieto-Vinogradov 11 McQuaid 10:32.00
9 Gashaw Aduga 11 East 10:32.82
10 Conor Phelan 10 Sutherland 10:35.32
11 Adam VanVleck 9 Mendon 10:37.46
12 Max Jacobson 11 Sutherland 10:41.12
13 Luis Alicea 12 East 11:02.49
14 Sam Kernan 9 McQuaid 11:09.39
15 Aiden Rubery 8 McQuaid 11:15.17

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Chandler Brown 12 Eastridge 8.12 2 10
2 Reuben Harrison 11 Eastridge 8.41 2 8
3 Ray Egan 12 Canandaigua 8.47 2 6
4 Okey Onwudiwe 12 Eastridge 8.52 2 4
5 Conor Shelly 12 McQuaid 8.71 2 2
6 Tyshaun White 11 East 8.73 1 1
7 Jon Saxton 12 Brighton 8.77 1
8 Brian Soller 12 Victor 8.82 2
9 Khalil Jones 12 Athena 9.48 1
10 Jamie Romanowski 9 McQuaid 9.53 2
11 john yung 12 Arcadia 9.61 1
12 Dion Wilson 10 East 9.62 1
13 Lenzy Blake 12 Wilson 9.69 2
14 luke haffen 11 Arcadia 10.51 1
15 Carlton Ealy 12 East 11.27 1

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Franklin 1:36.28 2 10
1) Justin McCloud 12 2) Alfonzo Watkins 12
3) Von Mcgee 12 4) Carlton O'Neal 12
2 East 1:36.80 2 8
3 Canandaigua 1:41.76 2 6
4 McQuaid 1:42.30 1 4
5 Eastridge 1:42.48 2 2
6 Victor 1:43.08 1 1
7 Wilson 1:45.45 2
8 Mendon 1:46.12 1
9 Wayne 1:48.68 1

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 McQuaid 3:39.84 10 1) Mike Pryslak 12 2) Ryan Dunning 12 3) Dan Plumeri 12 4) Christian Segar 10 2 Wilson 3:43.02 8 3 Mendon 3:44.51 6 4 East 3:48.32 4 5 Victor 3:53.63 2 6 Athena 4:08.49 1 -- Franklin DNF -- Wayne DQ Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class B ======================================================================= School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Victor 8:40.10 10 1) Zach Rivers 11 2) Zach Nelson 11 3) Mike Kurvach 11 4) Ben Hall 12 2 McQuaid 8:51.56 8 3 Sutherland 8:51.82 6 4 Wayne 8:54.55 4 5 Canandaigua 9:21.07 2 6 Mendon 9:44.70 1 7 East 9:49.23 Boys High Jump Class B ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 peter bligh 12 Arcadia 6-06.00 10 2 Mike Carroll 12 Hfl 6-02.00 8 3 Conor Shelly 12 McQuaid 6-00.00 6 4 Will Campbell 12 Mendon J6-00.00 4 5 Mike Miles 11 Wayne 5-10.00 2 6 Lenzy Blake 12 Wilson 5-08.00 1 7 Mike Drock 10 Victor J5-08.00 8 Devin Latham 10 McQuaid 5-04.00 8 Thimas Bell 12 East 5-04.00 8 Travis Heard 11 East 5-04.00 8 Tom Rogemoser 11 Victor 5-04.00 12 luke haffen 11 Arcadia 5-02.00 12 Preston Clemonts 11 East 5-02.00 14 Corey Lacz 12 Wayne 5-00.00 Boys Pole Vault Class B ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Mike Miles 11 Wayne 10-06.00 10 2 Matt Hart 11 Mendon 10-00.00 8 3 Tony Christopher 10 McQuaid 9-06.00 6 4 Alex Fields 10 McQuaid 8-00.00 4 5 Dan Plumeri 12 McQuaid J8-00.00 2 6 Chris Bills 9 Victor 7-06.00 1 7 Ted Conley 9 McQuaid 7-00.00 -- Jared Hopkins 12 Hfl NH -- Zach Nelson 11 Victor NH Boys Long Jump Class B ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Chandler Brown 12 Eastridge 20-08.25 10 2 Travis Heard 11 East 19-11.75 8
3 Reuben Harrison 11 Eastridge 19-08.25 6
4 Conor Shelly 12 McQuaid 19-05.25 4
5 Jamie Romanowski 9 McQuaid 18-09.75 2
6 Justin McCloud 12 Franklin 18-08.25 1
7 Mike Drock 10 Victor 18-02.50
8 Okey Onwudiwe 12 Eastridge 18-00.00
9 Von Mcgee 12 Franklin 17-09.25
10 Marcus Thomas 11 East 17-05.50
11 Adrian DeRosa 11 Victor 16-10.50

Boys Triple Jump Class B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Chandler Brown 12 Eastridge 42-08.00 10
2 Christopher Postell 12 Wilson 42-07.00 8
3 Will Campbell 12 Mendon 41-07.50 6
4 Mike Drock 10 Victor 40-10.75 4
5 Reuben Harrison 11 Eastridge 40-07.25 2
6 Thimas Bell 12 East 39-08.50 1
7 Jamie Romanowski 9 McQuaid 39-02.75
8 Preston Clemonts 11 East 37-05.00
9 Tom Rogemoser 11 Victor 37-00.00
10 Doug Gasser 12 Wayne 36-05.25

Boys Shot Put Class B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brian Soller 12 Victor 49-00.50 10
2 Matt Lowney 12 Victor 41-08.75 8
3 Okey Onwudiwe 12 Eastridge 40-10.50 6
4 Ronnie Crawford 10 East 40-08.75 4
5 John Roeger 11 Wayne 40-04.75 2
6 Alex Rogemoser 11 Victor 39-03.00 1
7 Troy Bradley 12 Canandaigua 39-00.50
8 Will Hess 11 Eastridge 38-10.50
9 Mykell Pyatt 11 East 38-04.00
10 Jake Beyer 11 Athena 37-08.50
11 Kyle Soller 10 Victor 36-10.50
12 Ryan Thon 12 Victor 36-09.00
13 Devon Murphy 11 Victor 34-03.00
14 Earnest Daniels 11 Wilson 30-00.50

Boys 55 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Darryl Thompson 12 Marshall 6.81 1 10
2 Orcun Apak 12 Newark 6.89 3 8
3 Howard Jones 12 Sota 6.91 3 6
4 Cedric Barber 11 Aquinas 6.92 3 4
5 Casey Vogl 10 Aquinas 6.94 3 2
6 Zach Reed 11 North Rose-W 6.98 3 1
7 Wes Gordon 12 Pal-Mac 7.06 3
8 Bill Kesel 12 Livonia 7.07 2
9 Kurt Vowell 12 Pal-Mac 7.09 3
10 Anthony Fitts 11 Aquinas 7.14 2
11 Patrick Clark 11 Marcus Whitm 7.22 2
12 Jesse Doyle 10 Pal-Mac 7.24 2
13 Mike Ziccardi 11 Batavia 7.25 2
14 Ryan Wood 10 Batavia 7.26 3
15 Steven Dessie 12 Sota 7.36 2
16 John Gardner 12 Newark 7.38 2
17 Tyshawn Watson-Hill 12 Marshall 7.57 1

Boys 300 Meter Run Class C
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kyle Binder 11 Hornell 36.90 4 10
2 Bill Kesel 12 Livonia 37.75 3 8
3 Chris Bulman 12 Newark 37.99 4 6
4 Patrick Cutter 12 Aquinas 38.02 4 4
5 Wes Gordon 12 Pal-Mac 38.24 4 2
6 Patrick Clark 11 Marcus Whitm 38.48 3 1
7 Casey Vogl 10 Aquinas 39.10 3
8 Audie Young 12 Aquinas 39.18 4
9 Tyshawn Daniels 11 Marshall 39.52 1
10 Steven Dessie 12 Sota 40.34 2
11 Jordan Nichols 11 Bath 40.41 2
12 Justin Dalton 10 Pal-Mac 40.47 2
13 Audley Williams 10 Newark 40.84 3
14 Ryan Wood 10 Batavia 40.95 2
15 Casey Babcock 11 Hornell 41.14 2
16 Tyshawn Watson-Hill 12 Marshall 41.27 1
17 Jesse Prichett 12 Marshall 41.52 1

Boys 600 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Chris Bulman 12 Newark 1:28.45 10
2 Jake Phillips 12 North Rose-W 1:28.98 8
3 Patrick Cutter 12 Aquinas 1:29.08 6
4 Matt Haintz 11 Midlakes 1:29.82 4
5 Luke Drone 12 Hornell 1:30.01 2
6 Dave VanLaeken 9 Pal-Mac 1:33.85 1
7 John Pitzeruse 12 Newark 1:33.90
8 Jerry Benson 10 Batavia 1:35.72
9 Bill Kesel 12 Livonia 1:36.64
10 Audie Young 12 Aquinas 1:37.00
11 Stuart McHenry 11 Hornell 1:37.78
12 Greg Kryman 10 Batavia 1:38.09
13 Husam Shaltoni 12 Wayland-Coho 1:38.10
14 Gregg Hoyos 11 Hornell 1:38.19
15 Micah Dingman 9 Newark 1:38.75

Boys 1000 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 John Gammariello 12 Pal-Mac 2:41.88 10
2 Paul Wheeler 12 North Rose-W 2:46.38 8
3 Andy Cowan 11 Batavia 2:47.58 6
4 Jeremy Cook 12 Aquinas 2:50.13 4
5 Dan Serianni 11 Aquinas 2:50.79 2
6 Cody McNally 12 Batavia 2:51.77 1
7 Joe McAneney 11 Hornell 2:53.29
8 Dynell Scott 11 Newark 2:54.31
9 Ryan Hughson 10 Pal-Mac 3:00.11
10 Kyle Glennon 12 Aquinas 3:02.26
11 Chris Stocking 10 Wayland-Coho 3:02.66
12 Eric Dinwoodie 12 Hornell 3:03.99
13 Ethan Minier 11 Newark 3:05.19
14 Zachary Shoemaker 11 Newark 3:06.97
15 Eric Rohrback 12 Marcus Whitm 3:13.74

Boys 1600 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Seth Latray 11 Newark 4:41.61 10
2 John Gammariello 12 Pal-Mac 4:46.17 8
3 Dan Serianni 11 Aquinas 4:49.49 6
4 Cody McNally 12 Batavia 4:52.11 4
5 Stephen Hine 11 Dansville 4:53.54 2
6 Pat Breen 11 Pal-Mac 4:53.79 1
7 Jeremy Cook 12 Aquinas 4:55.64
8 Joe McAneney 11 Hornell 5:01.13
9 Brandon Cowles 10 Newark 5:05.44
10 Adam Rodenhouse 11 Pal-Mac 5:09.79
11 Ryan Hughson 10 Pal-Mac 5:12.90
12 Matt Champlin 11 Marcus Whitm 5:13.04

Boys 3200 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Seth Latray 11 Newark 10:10.03 10
2 Pat Breen 11 Pal-Mac 10:12.49 8
3 Dan Serianni 11 Aquinas 10:13.19 6
4 Derek Snyder 11 Bath 10:29.65 4
5 Kyle Brown 12 Midlakes 10:30.64 2
6 Stephen Hine 11 Dansville 10:46.24 1
7 Brandon Cowles 10 Newark 10:57.14
8 Cullen Johnston 12 Midlakes 11:00.22
9 Matt Champlin 11 Marcus Whitm 11:00.69
10 Brandon Parks 10 Batavia 11:01.22
11 Matt Wood 12 Hornell 11:06.63
12 Kyle Zappia 11 Newark 11:12.18
13 Adam Rodenhouse 11 Pal-Mac 11:16.60
14 Mike Cantatose 9 Aquinas 12:12.98

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Rob Williams 10 Batavia 8.93 2 10
2 Collin Lynch 12 Aquinas 8.99 2 8
3 Eric Rohrback 12 Marcus Whitm 9.27 2 6
4 Omar Osmen 12 Newark 9.28 2 4
5 Lamahr Sergent 11 Newark 9.54 2 2
6 Joe Alfano 10 Aquinas 9.57 1 1
7 Elliot Marino 11 Batavia 9.68 2
8 Kyle Glennon 12 Aquinas 9.96 2
9 Matt McDowell 10 Wayland-Coho 10.24 1
10 Dan Bailey 10 Batavia 10.56 1
11 Josh Schober 12 Newark 12.25 2

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Aquinas 1:37.39 2 10
1) Patrick Cutter 12 2) Audie Young 12
3) Casey Vogl 10 4) Cedric Barber 11
2 Newark 1:38.49 2 8
3 Hornell 1:40.02 2 6
4 Batavia 1:42.43 2 4
5 Bath 1:43.91 1 2
6 Pal-Mac 1:44.10 2 1
7 Wayland-Cohocton 1:44.72 1
8 Marcus Whitman 1:45.48 1

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pal-Mac 3:38.74 10
1) Pat Breen 11 2) Jon Gacioch 11
3) John Gammariello 12 4) Wes Gordon 12
2 North Rose-Wol 3:43.71 8
3 Aquinas 3:48.14 6
4 Newark 3:51.78 4
5 Batavia 3:59.76 2
6 Wayland-Cohocton 4:01.43 1

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bath 8:38.52 10
1) Derek Snyder 11 2) Nick Badeau 11
3) Darren Snyder 11 4) Kirt Martin 11
2 Midlakes 8:50.42 8
3 Newark 8:56.45 6
4 Hornell 9:07.33 4
5 Batavia 9:16.49 2
6 Pal-Mac 9:31.69 1
7 Aquinas 9:35.12

Boys High Jump Class C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jon Gacioch 11 Pal-Mac 6-00.00 10
2 Billy Callahan 11 Newark J6-00.00 8
3 Jesse Doyle 10 Pal-Mac 5-06.00 6
4 Josh Schober 12 Newark J5-06.00 4
5 Dan Reynolds 12 Wayland-Coho J5-06.00 2
6 Bobby Mullen 11 Hornell 5-04.00 1
7 Colin Keenan 11 Aquinas J5-04.00
8 Jim Bradley 10 Dansville 5-02.00
9 Kevin Burke 11 Aquinas J5-02.00
10 Chris Chase 11 Batavia 5-00.00

Boys Pole Vault Class C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dan Reynolds 12 Wayland-Coho 13-07.00 10
2 Josh Schober 12 Newark 10-06.00 8
3 Andrew VanNostrand 12 Midlakes J10-06.00 6
4 Adam Scheele 12 Midlakes 10-00.00 4
5 Dylan Hallagan 9 Newark 9-06.00 2
6 John Adams 12 Aquinas J9-06.00 1
7 Josh Wagner 10 Wayland-Coho 9-00.00
8 Andy Cowan 11 Batavia J9-00.00
9 Roy Watson 12 Batavia 8-06.00
9 Tim Voges 10 Batavia 8-06.00
11 Ryan Shea 10 Batavia 8-00.00
12 Steve Hickey 10 Aquinas 7-06.00
12 Dillion Godfry 11 Newark 7-06.00

Boys Long Jump Class C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kurt Vowell 12 Pal-Mac 21-06.75 10
2 Orcun Apak 12 Newark 20-03.00 8
3 Billy Callahan 11 Newark 20-02.50 6
4 Josh Putman 12 Newark 19-05.00 4
5 Kevin Cilano 12 Aquinas 19-00.75 2
6 Rob Williams 10 Batavia 18-10.50 1
7 Cedric Barber 11 Aquinas 18-06.50
8 Andrew VanNostrand 12 Midlakes 18-05.50
9 Alex Pankratz 12 Livonia 17-11.25
10 Greg Kryman 10 Batavia 17-10.50
11 Ryan Burnett 12 Marcus Whitm 17-04.75

Boys Triple Jump Class C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kurt Vowell 12 Pal-Mac 41-09.00 10
2 Billy Callahan 11 Newark 40-05.50 8
3 Orcun Apak 12 Newark 40-04.25 6
4 Jon Gacioch 11 Pal-Mac 39-07.25 4
5 Eric Stivers 11 Newark 39-02.25 2
6 Collin Lynch 12 Aquinas 36-10.75 1
7 Chris Chase 11 Batavia 36-08.50
7 Kevin Cilano 12 Aquinas 36-08.50
9 Ryan Burnett 12 Marcus Whitm 36-03.00
10 Dillion Godfry 11 Newark 36-01.00
11 Jesse Doyle 10 Pal-Mac 35-10.00
12 Jim Bradley 10 Dansville 35-03.50

Boys Shot Put Class C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gator Godlove 11 Batavia 45-01.00 10
2 John Gardner 12 Newark 44-05.25 8
3 Jamie House 11 Bath 43-09.00 6
4 Breiten Balschmiter 9 Newark 42-09.50 4
5 Andrew Demmer 11 Batavia 41-05.50 2
6 Ricky Antelli 11 Aquinas 39-09.75 1
7 Kevin Granger 12 Newark 39-08.50
8 Nick Zinni 11 Batavia 39-06.50
9 Will Brewer 12 Wayland-Coho 38-08.25
10 Kristopher Bly 12 Bath 38-07.00
11 Mike Marchese 11 Batavia 38-05.50
12 Carlos Crossman-Chavez 11 Aquinas 38-01.00
13 Dillon Jinks 11 Newark 37-00.50
14 Tom Yancone 11 Aquinas 34-10.50
15 Kyle Mason 11 Wayland-Coho 34-01.00
16 Victor Robinson 11 Aquinas 33-03.00

Women - Class B - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Mercy 120 2) Victor 64
3) Brighton 53 4) Canandaigua 43
5) Wayne 36 6) Sutherland 31
7) Mendon 29.50 8) Eastridge 27
9) Arcadia 26.50 10) ATHENA 23
11) East 19 12) Franklin 14
13) Wilson 10

Women - Class C - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Batavia 106 2) NEWARK 102
3) Aquinas 56 4) Pal-Mac 54
5) HORNELL 48 6) Wayland-Cohocton 30
7) BATH 25 8) Dansville 23
9) Marcus Whitman 22 10) North Rose-Wol 21
11) LIVONIA 6 12) Marshall 2
13) Midlakes 1

Men - Class B - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Victor 87 2) McQuaid 74
3) Eastridge 58 4) Mendon 49
5) Wilson 39 6) East 31
7) Franklin 28 8) Wayne 25
9) Canandaigua 21 10) HFL 16
11) ATHENA 15 12) Sutherland 12
13) Arcadia 10

Men - Class C - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) NEWARK 136 2) Pal-Mac 82
3) Aquinas 64 4) Batavia 42
5) North Rose-Wol 25 6) Midlakes 24
7) HORNELL 23 8) BATH 22
9) Wayland-Cohocton 13 10) Marshall 10
11) LIVONIA 8 12) Marcus Whitman 7
13) SOTA 6 14) Dansville 3